496 záznamů
<< 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 8 9 10 >>
ČísloPůvodní názevObec - částZnámá výškaZnámá světlostRok výstavby
1 Přádelna, Johann Priebsch Smržovka - Smržovka 58 180 1895
2 Klamova huť Blansko - Blansko 25 100  
3 Johann Liebieg & spol., přádelna bavlny Železný Brod - Železný Brod 52 160 1866
4 Panský pivovar Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Rychnov nad Kněžnou 17 -  
5 Pivovar Milín - Milín 23 70  
6 Parní mlýn Smolotely - Smolotely 37 80  
7 Důl bratří Bartelmů Ruda - Ruda 22 70 1862
8 Uhelný důl Alexander Ostrava - Ostrava-Kunčičky 47 - 1896
9 Měšťanský pivovar Jablonné v Podještědí - Jablonné v Podještědí - -  
10 Železárny Libčice nad Vltavou - Libčice nad Vltavou-Letky 45 220 1909
11 Tkalcovna Nový Bydžov - Nový Bydžov 34 125 1902
12 Sklárny Kavalier - huť Josef Sázava - Sázava 35 - 1902
13 Grandhotel Pupp Karlovy Vary - Karlovy Vary 36 -  
14 Pivovar Kladno - Kladno-Kročehlavy 28 70  
15 Dittrichova hrobka Krásná Lípa - Krásná Lípa 12 16 1889
16 Pivovar a sladovna Briess Brno - Brno-Husovice 34 100  
17 Sušárna a sklad chmele Žatec - Žatec 27 95  
18 Sušárna a sklad chmele Žatec - Žatec 27 95  
19 Přádelna bavlny Schroll Meziměstí - Meziměstí 53 267  
20 Cihelna, Konečný & Nedělník Držovice - Držovice 41 114 1894
21 Kruhová vápenka Grygov - Grygov 35 -  
22 Cukrovar Olomouc - Holice 48 158  
23 Mechanická tkalcovna Brüder Richter Varnsdorf - Varnsdorf 41 -  
24 Akciové strojírny Slaný - Slaný 50 200 1906
25 Společenský pivovar pražských sládků v Praze Praha 4 - Praha 4-Braník 47 - 1899
26 Továrna na hliněné zboží Jana knížete z Lichtenštejnu Břeclav - Břeclav-Poštorná 37 -  
27 Sklad chmele Jakuba L. Kohna Žatec - Žatec 25 -  
29 Sklad chmele Karl, Rudolf a Anton Christlové Žatec - Žatec 20 - 1884
30 Sklad chmele, Engelbert Würdinger Žatec - Žatec 22 -  
31 Formánkův mlýn Slaný - Slaný 25 -  
32 Přádelna bavlny Schroll Meziměstí - Meziměstí 50 200  
33 Železniční dílny státních drah Plzeň - Plzeň-Východní Předměstí 15 - 1907
34 Přádelna lnu a bavlny, Ignac Seidl a spol. Sudkov - Sudkov 44 196 1908
35 Textilní továrna Frýdek-Místek - Frýdek-Místek 34 -  
37 Lihovar Bramsch a Finger Rtyně nad Bílinou - Rtyně nad Bílinou 30 - 1913
38 Cichorius & Co. A.G., přádelna Chrastava 50 200 1893
44 Collaltovská cihelna Korolupy - Korolupy 30 80  
45 Johann Liebieg & spol., přádelna bavlny Železný Brod - Železný Brod 49 - 1896
46 Cukrovar Lovosice - Lovosice 48 200 1880
48 Přádelna česané příze, Ignaz Klinger Dalovice - Dalovice 74 - 1887
49 Pivovar arcivévody Františka Ferdinanda d´Este Benešov - Benešov 45 - 1924
50 Tkalcovna, C. A. Preibisch Dětřichov - Dětřichov 65 183 1886
51 Přádelna, J. H. Altschul Nová Ves - Nová Ves 35 -  
52 Ignaz Ginzkey & Co., Teppich und Deckelfabrik Liberec XXX - Liberec-Vratislavice nad Nisou 75 300  
53 Textilní továrna Stárkov - Stárkov 35 -  
54 Sušárna chmele, David Abeles Žatec - Žatec 32 - 1900
55 Cukrovar, prince Alexandra z Thurnů a Taxisů Dobrovice - Dobrovice 65 280 1912
56 Elektrárna dolu Schöller Libušín - Důl Libušín 100 - 1929
57 Pivovar Liteň - Liteň 28 -  
58 Lázeňský areál Mšené-lázně - Mšené-lázně 18 -  
<< 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 8 9 10 >>